Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

Orliki - Sezon 2023



FC Bar Karolinka

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2023

Wybierz sezon:

Runda I

FC Bar Karolinka4:1B-ce Teamwięcej»
(26-03-2023 11:15)
RST Team3:2FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(02-04-2023 13:15)
FC Bar Karolinka1:3JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(15-04-2023 13:15)
Alkoholowa Grupa Uderzeniowa0:3FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(22-04-2023 13:15)
FC Bar Karolinka1:3Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(13-05-2023 10:15)
AKF Ślonsk6:4FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(20-05-2023 11:15)
FC Bar Karolinka1:2KostKevwięcej»
(28-05-2023 12:15)
HHT1:8FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(04-06-2023 10:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice3:1FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(17-06-2023 13:15)
FC Bar Karolinka2:8AWIRwięcej»
(02-09-2023 14:15)
No Name5:3FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(03-09-2023 10:15)
FC Bar Karolinka1:6Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(17-09-2023 11:15)
FC Bar Karolinka3:2Wojak Godulawięcej»
(23-09-2023 13:15)
CHzP0:3FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(23-09-2023 15:15)
FC Bar Karolinka3:0Silesia Bullswięcej»
(24-09-2023 14:15)

Runda II

FC Bar Karolinka3:0Alkoholowa Grupa Uderzeniowawięcej»
(01-10-2023 11:15)
Swojskie Konfitury6:3FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(08-10-2023 10:15)
FC Bar Karolinka4:1Silesia Bullswięcej»
(15-10-2023 11:15)
HHT3:5FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(21-10-2023 13:15)
FC Bar Karolinka5:5Wojak Godulawięcej»
(28-10-2023 13:15)
No Name5:1FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(05-11-2023 12:15)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda II
Kolejka 7
Grupa mistrzowska:
B-ce Team2:3AWIRwięcej»
(19-11-2023 11:15)
JOGA BONITO3:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-11-2023 10:15)
Grupa spadkowa:
Silesia Bulls9:2HHTwięcej»
(19-11-2023 12:15)
Grupa mistrzowska:
Lambda - Zygzak12:1AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(18-11-2023 12:15)
RST Team2:2ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(18-11-2023 11:15)
Grupa spadkowa:
Swojskie Konfitury3:3Wojak Godulawięcej»
(18-11-2023 13:15)
AGU0:3No Namewięcej»
(18-11-2023 10:15)
Kolejka 6
Grupa mistrzowska:
KostKev1:4RST Teamwięcej»
(05-11-2023 14:00)
Grupa spadkowa:
No Name5:1FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(05-11-2023 12:15)
HHT2:1Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(05-11-2023 11:15)
Wojak Godula3:0AGUwięcej»
(05-11-2023 10:15)
Kolejka 4
Grupa mistrzowska:
JOGA BONITO3:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(05-11-2023 13:15)