Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

Orliki - Sezon 2019



Wyniki Orliki (Sezon 2019) - Runda I

2 Liga

Kolejka 13 (2019-06-30)

Wataha Zabrze0:3HHTwięcej»
(30-06-2019 10:15)
TELE-NAT & MILON3:7Dam Packwięcej»
(30-06-2019 11:30)
RST Team2:3No Namewięcej»
(30-06-2019 12:45)
FC VIKING0:3FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(30-06-2019 14:00)
FC Kaufhaus3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(30-06-2019 15:15)
Zryw Betlejem3:1Team Jackwięcej»
(30-06-2019 16:30)

Kolejka 12 (2019-06-22, 2019-06-29)

Dam Pack2:4Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(22-06-2019 10:15)
HHT2:8FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(22-06-2019 12:45)
No Name7:2FC VIKINGwięcej»
(22-06-2019 15:15)
FC Bar Karolinka5:6Los Blancoswięcej»
(22-06-2019 16:30)
Team Jack3:0Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(29-06-2019 16:30)
Ultimate Team0:3RST Teamwięcej»
(29-06-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 11 (2019-06-16, 2019-06-23)

FC VIKING3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(16-06-2019 11:30)
Los Blancos2:2No Namewięcej»
(16-06-2019 12:45)
FC Kaufhaus7:6Team Jackwięcej»
(16-06-2019 14:00)
RST Team2:1HHTwięcej»
(16-06-2019 15:15)
Zryw Betlejem2:1TELE-NAT & MILONwięcej»
(16-06-2019 16:30)
Wataha Zabrze0:3Dam Packwięcej»
(23-06-2019 12:45)

Kolejka 10 (2019-06-8, 2019-06-22)

Team Jack4:2RST Teamwięcej»
(08-06-2019 10:15)
Dam Pack14:4FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(08-06-2019 12:45)
HHT3:5FC VIKINGwięcej»
(08-06-2019 14:00)
No Name1:2FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(08-06-2019 15:15)
Ultimate Team0:3Los Blancoswięcej»
(08-06-2019 16:30)
TELE-NAT & MILON3:0Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(22-06-2019 14:00)

Kolejka 9 (2019-06-2, 2019-06-23)

FC Kaufhaus2:9TELE-NAT & MILONwięcej»
(02-06-2019 10:15)
Wataha Zabrze0:3Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(02-06-2019 11:30)
Los Blancos9:3HHTwięcej»
(02-06-2019 12:45)
FC Bar Karolinka3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(02-06-2019 14:00)
RST Team7:4Dam Packwięcej»
(02-06-2019 15:15)
FC VIKING3:4Team Jackwięcej»
(23-06-2019 11:30)

Kolejka 8 (2019-05-18, 2019-06-1)

Team Jack8:3Los Blancoswięcej»
(18-05-2019 10:15)
TELE-NAT & MILON3:2RST Teamwięcej»
(18-05-2019 11:30)
Zryw Betlejem4:3FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(18-05-2019 12:45)
Dam Pack4:3FC VIKINGwięcej»
(18-05-2019 14:00)
HHT2:6FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(18-05-2019 15:15)
Ultimate Team0:3No Namewięcej»
(01-06-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 7 (2019-05-12)

Los Blancos6:4Dam Packwięcej»
(12-05-2019 10:15)
FC VIKING2:11TELE-NAT & MILONwięcej»
(12-05-2019 11:30)
No Name2:2HHTwięcej»
(12-05-2019 12:45)
FC Bar Karolinka2:2Team Jackwięcej»
(12-05-2019 14:00)
FC Kaufhaus4:5Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(12-05-2019 15:15)
RST Team4:3Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(12-05-2019 16:30)

Kolejka 6 (2019-04-27, 2019-06-9)

HHT3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(27-04-2019 10:15)
Wataha Zabrze0:3RST Teamwięcej»
(27-04-2019 12:45)
TELE-NAT & MILON2:0Los Blancoswięcej»
(27-04-2019 14:00)
Team Jack5:5No Namewięcej»
(27-04-2019 15:15)
Dam Pack3:4FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(27-04-2019 16:30)
Zryw Betlejem6:0FC VIKINGwięcej»
(09-06-2019 19:00)

Kolejka 5 (2019-04-14)

Ultimate Team0:3Team Jackwięcej»
(14-04-2019 10:15)
Los Blancos2:3Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(14-04-2019 11:30)
No Name5:1Dam Packwięcej»
(14-04-2019 12:45)
FC VIKING0:7Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(14-04-2019 14:00)
FC Bar Karolinka2:2TELE-NAT & MILONwięcej»
(14-04-2019 15:15)
RST Team3:4FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(14-04-2019 16:30)

Kolejka 4 (2019-04-6)

TELE-NAT & MILON3:3No Namewięcej»
(06-04-2019 10:15)
Wataha Zabrze1:7Los Blancoswięcej»
(06-04-2019 11:30)
FC Kaufhaus8:3FC VIKINGwięcej»
(06-04-2019 12:45)
Team Jack9:3HHTwięcej»
(06-04-2019 14:00)
Dam Pack3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(06-04-2019 15:15)
Zryw Betlejem4:1FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(06-04-2019 16:30)

Kolejka 3 (2019-03-31)

FC VIKING3:5RST Teamwięcej»
(31-03-2019 10:15)
Ultimate Team0:3TELE-NAT & MILONwięcej»
(31-03-2019 11:30)
HHT4:2Dam Packwięcej»
(31-03-2019 12:45)
No Name0:4Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(31-03-2019 14:00)
FC Bar Karolinka2:2Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(31-03-2019 15:15)
Los Blancos7:4FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(31-03-2019 16:30)

Kolejka 2 (2019-03-23)

Dam Pack9:4Team Jackwięcej»
(23-03-2019 10:15)
Wataha Zabrze6:0No Namewięcej»
(23-03-2019 11:30)
RST Team3:5Los Blancoswięcej»
(23-03-2019 12:45)
FC Kaufhaus4:7FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(23-03-2019 14:00)
Zryw Betlejem3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(23-03-2019 15:15)
TELE-NAT & MILON1:2HHTwięcej»
(23-03-2019 16:30)

Kolejka 1 (2019-03-17)

Los Blancos4:4FC VIKINGwięcej»
(17-03-2019 10:15)
No Name2:4FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(17-03-2019 11:30)
Team Jack3:0TELE-NAT & MILONwięcej»
(17-03-2019 12:45)
HHT2:3Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(17-03-2019 14:00)
Ultimate Team0:0Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(17-03-2019 15:15)
FC Bar Karolinka3:1RST Teamwięcej»
(17-03-2019 16:30)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki