Powrót do serwisu MOSiR:
MOSiR

Orliki - Sezon 2022



Wyniki Orliki (Sezon 2022) - Sezon

Kolejka 16 (2022-10-01)

RST Team2:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(01-10-2022 10:15)
FC KELERIS2:14AWIRwięcej»
(01-10-2022 11:15)
KostKev Pod Łososiem2:1Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(01-10-2022 12:15)
Wojak Godula6:5Los Blancoswięcej»
(01-10-2022 13:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice6:1FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(01-10-2022 14:15)

Kolejka 15 (2022-09-24)

FC Bar Karolinka6:1Wojak Godulawięcej»
(24-09-2022 10:15)
Lambda - Zygzak7:1RST Teamwięcej»
(24-09-2022 11:15)
Los Blancos0:3KostKev Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(24-09-2022 12:15)
AWIR2:2ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(24-09-2022 13:15)
B-ce Team4:1FC KELERISwięcej»
(24-09-2022 14:15)

Kolejka 14 (2022-09-17)

No Name2:3JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(17-09-2022 11:15)
AKF Ślonsk2:2CHzPwięcej»
(17-09-2022 12:15)
MakroGeo3:2THE LUTAwięcej»
(17-09-2022 13:15)
HHT10:3Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(17-09-2022 15:15)
B-ce Team7:1Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(18-09-2022 9:30)
FC KELERIS0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(18-09-2022 10:15)
RST Team4:3Los Blancoswięcej»
(18-09-2022 11:15)
Wojak Godula2:10AWIRwięcej»
(18-09-2022 12:15)
KostKev Pod Łososiem11:4FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(18-09-2022 13:15)

Kolejka 13 (2022-09-10)

Los Blancos2:9B-ce Teamwięcej»
(10-09-2022 10:15)
AWIR4:3KostKev Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(10-09-2022 11:15)
FC Bar Karolinka2:4RST Teamwięcej»
(10-09-2022 12:15)
Lambda - Zygzak8:3FC KELERISwięcej»
(10-09-2022 13:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice7:2Wojak Godulawięcej»
(10-09-2022 14:15)
JOGA BONITO8:3MakroGeowięcej»
(11-09-2022 10:15)
CHzP1:0No Namewięcej»
(11-09-2022 11:15)
THE LUTA3:2HHTwięcej»
(11-09-2022 12:15)
Swojskie Konfitury3:6AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(11-09-2022 13:15)

Kolejka 12 (2022-09-03)

Swojskie Konfitury1:1THE LUTAwięcej»
(03-09-2022 11:15)
HHT1:10JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(03-09-2022 12:15)
FC KELERIS4:0Wojak Godulawięcej»
(04-09-2022 10:15)
B-ce Team7:3FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(04-09-2022 11:15)
KostKev Pod Łososiem1:2ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(04-09-2022 12:15)
RST Team3:3AWIRwięcej»
(04-09-2022 13:15)
Lambda - Zygzak4:1Los Blancoswięcej»
(04-09-2022 14:15)
AKF Ślonsk2:3No Namewięcej»
(10-09-2022 15:15)
MakroGeo10:5CHzPwięcej»
(24-09-2022 15:15)

Kolejka 11 (2022-06-25)

CHzP3:1HHTwięcej»
(26-06-2022 11:15)
No Name3:2MakroGeowięcej»
(26-06-2022 12:15)
JOGA BONITO5:1Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(26-06-2022 13:15)
THE LUTA0:3AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(18-09-2022 14:15)
Wojak Godula0:3KostKev Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(25-09-2022 13:15)
AWIR4:2B-ce Teamwięcej»
(02-10-2022 10:15)
Los Blancos7:5FC KELERISwięcej»
(02-10-2022 11:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice5:3RST Teamwięcej»
(02-10-2022 12:15)
FC Bar Karolinka3:0Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(02-10-2022 13:15)

Kolejka 2 (2022-06-18)

AKF Ślonsk8:5JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(18-06-2022 11:15)
THE LUTA0:3CHzPwięcej»
(18-06-2022 12:15)
Swojskie Konfitury0:7No Namewięcej»
(18-06-2022 13:15)
FC KELERIS5:1Los Blancoswięcej»
(19-06-2022 11:15)
RST Team0:4ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(19-06-2022 12:15)
KostKev Pod Łososiem6:2Wojak Godulawięcej»
(19-06-2022 13:15)
B-ce Team3:2AWIRwięcej»
(19-06-2022 14:15)
Lambda - Zygzak0:3FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(11-09-2022 14:15)
HHT6:6MakroGeowięcej»
(25-09-2022 11:15)

Kolejka 10 (2022-06-11)

THE LUTA2:6JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(11-06-2022 11:15)
Swojskie Konfitury4:2CHzPwięcej»
(11-06-2022 12:15)
AKF Ślonsk3:9MakroGeowięcej»
(11-06-2022 13:15)
FC KELERIS1:3KostKev Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(12-06-2022 10:15)
Los Blancos6:4FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(12-06-2022 11:15)
RST Team5:2Wojak Godulawięcej»
(12-06-2022 12:15)
B-ce Team0:4ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(12-06-2022 13:15)
HHT1:2No Namewięcej»
(12-06-2022 14:15)
Lambda - Zygzak0:4AWIRwięcej»
(25-09-2022 12:15)

Kolejka 9 (2022-06-04)

B-ce Team2:4Wojak Godulawięcej»
(04-06-2022 10:15)
RST Team2:7KostKev Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(04-06-2022 11:15)
Los Blancos4:6AWIRwięcej»
(04-06-2022 12:15)
Lambda - Zygzak0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(04-06-2022 13:15)
FC Bar Karolinka5:4FC KELERISwięcej»
(04-06-2022 14:15)
No Name4:5Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(05-06-2022 11:15)
MakroGeo4:1HHTwięcej»
(05-06-2022 12:15)
CHzP2:2THE LUTAwięcej»
(05-06-2022 13:15)
JOGA BONITO6:2AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(04-09-2022 15:15)

Kolejka 8 (2022-05-28)

JOGA BONITO9:0CHzPwięcej»
(28-05-2022 10:15)
AKF Ślonsk3:2HHTwięcej»
(28-05-2022 11:15)
Swojskie Konfitury3:0MakroGeowięcej»
(28-05-2022 12:15)
THE LUTA1:1No Namewięcej»
(28-05-2022 13:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice6:2Los Blancoswięcej»
(29-05-2022 10:15)
AWIR6:0FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(29-05-2022 11:15)
FC KELERIS3:5RST Teamwięcej»
(29-05-2022 12:15)
Wojak Godula3:3Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(29-05-2022 13:15)
KostKev Pod Łososiem7:5B-ce Teamwięcej»
(17-09-2022 14:15)

Kolejka 7 (2022-05-21)

Lambda - Zygzak2:3KostKev Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(21-05-2022 10:15)
AWIR9:3FC KELERISwięcej»
(21-05-2022 11:15)
Los Blancos5:5Wojak Godulawięcej»
(21-05-2022 12:15)
FC Bar Karolinka4:5ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(21-05-2022 13:15)
B-ce Team2:3RST Teamwięcej»
(21-05-2022 14:15)
JOGA BONITO4:5No Namewięcej»
(22-05-2022 10:15)
THE LUTA4:6MakroGeowięcej»
(22-05-2022 11:15)
Swojskie Konfitury2:4HHTwięcej»
(22-05-2022 12:15)
CHzP2:3AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(22-05-2022 13:15)

Kolejka 6 (2022-05-14)

HHT3:5THE LUTAwięcej»
(14-05-2022 10:15)
AKF Ślonsk8:1Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(14-05-2022 11:15)
No Name3:2CHzPwięcej»
(14-05-2022 12:15)
MakroGeo3:11JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(14-05-2022 13:15)
FC KELERIS2:8B-ce Teamwięcej»
(14-05-2022 14:15)
Wojak Godula7:4FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(15-05-2022 11:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice4:3AWIRwięcej»
(15-05-2022 12:15)
RST Team3:4Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(15-05-2022 13:15)
KostKev Pod Łososiem10:4Los Blancoswięcej»
(15-05-2022 14:15)

Kolejka 5 (2022-05-07)

FC Bar Karolinka5:3KostKev Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(07-05-2022 10:15)
AWIR7:2Wojak Godulawięcej»
(07-05-2022 11:15)
Los Blancos2:6RST Teamwięcej»
(07-05-2022 12:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice9:1FC KELERISwięcej»
(07-05-2022 13:15)
Lambda - Zygzak2:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(07-05-2022 14:15)
CHzP3:1MakroGeowięcej»
(08-05-2022 10:15)
THE LUTA2:6Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(08-05-2022 11:15)
No Name3:2AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(08-05-2022 12:15)
JOGA BONITO10:2HHTwięcej»
(08-05-2022 13:15)

Kolejka 4 (2022-04-23)

HHT4:0CHzPwięcej»
(23-04-2022 11:15)
MakroGeo2:5No Namewięcej»
(23-04-2022 12:15)
AKF Ślonsk1:2THE LUTAwięcej»
(23-04-2022 13:15)
Swojskie Konfitury2:5JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(23-04-2022 14:15)
FC KELERIS1:4Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(24-04-2022 10:15)
Wojak Godula1:7ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(24-04-2022 11:15)
B-ce Team6:2Los Blancoswięcej»
(24-04-2022 12:15)
KostKev Pod Łososiem1:3AWIRwięcej»
(24-04-2022 13:15)
RST Team8:1FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(24-04-2022 14:15)

Kolejka 3 (2022-04-09)

FC Bar Karolinka3:5B-ce Teamwięcej»
(09-04-2022 10:15)
Los Blancos4:4Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(09-04-2022 11:15)
Wojak Godula4:3FC KELERISwięcej»
(09-04-2022 12:15)
AWIR5:1RST Teamwięcej»
(09-04-2022 13:15)
CHzP2:5Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(10-04-2022 10:15)
JOGA BONITO4:4THE LUTAwięcej»
(10-04-2022 11:15)
No Name5:1HHTwięcej»
(10-04-2022 12:15)
MakroGeo3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(10-04-2022 13:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice4:3KostKev Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(05-06-2022 14:15)

Kolejka 1 (2022-03-26)

Wojak Godula1:3RST Teamwięcej»
(26-03-2022 10:15)
KostKev Pod Łososiem2:2FC KELERISwięcej»
(26-03-2022 11:15)
AWIR3:2Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(26-03-2022 12:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice2:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(26-03-2022 13:15)
FC Bar Karolinka7:2Los Blancoswięcej»
(26-03-2022 14:15)
No Name4:0THE LUTAwięcej»
(27-03-2022 10:15)
CHzP1:8JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(27-03-2022 11:15)
MakroGeo3:4Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(27-03-2022 12:15)
HHT2:6AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(27-03-2022 13:15)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Sezon
Kolejka 11
1 Liga:
Bar Karolinka3:0Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(02-10-2022 13:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice5:3RST Teamwięcej»
(02-10-2022 12:15)
Los Blancos7:5FC KELERISwięcej»
(02-10-2022 11:15)
AWIR4:2B-ce Teamwięcej»
(02-10-2022 10:15)
Kolejka 16
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice6:1Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(01-10-2022 14:15)
Wojak Godula6:5Los Blancoswięcej»
(01-10-2022 13:15)
KostKev2:1Lambda - Zygzakwięcej»
(01-10-2022 12:15)
FC KELERIS2:14AWIRwięcej»
(01-10-2022 11:15)
RST Team2:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(01-10-2022 10:15)
Kolejka 11
Wojak Godula0:3KostKevwięcej»
(25-09-2022 13:15)
Kolejka 10
Lambda - Zygzak0:4AWIRwięcej»
(25-09-2022 12:15)
Kolejka 2
2 Liga:
HHT6:6MakroGeowięcej»
(25-09-2022 11:15)